ARCHIVE
 

Date Match Pick Odd Result Status
25.09.2021          
18.09.2021 Throttur – Thor Akureyri
Al-Ahli Dubai – Al Sharjah
1/2
2/1
21.00
21.00
2:1 / 2:3
0:1 / 4:3
11.09.2021 Orgryte – Akropolis
Inverness – Partick Thistle
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 3:1
04.09.2021 Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
Burghausen – Nurnberg II
2/1
2/1
26.00
21.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 3:2
28.08.2021 Roskilde KFUM's – Dalum IF
Cowdenbeath – Annan
2/1
1/2
21.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:3
21.08.2021 Lyseng – Young Boys FD
Coventry – Reading
1/2
2/1
23.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
14.08.2021 Mainz II – Aalen
Skeid – Egersunds
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 2:3
07.08.2021 Ekenas – Rovaniemi
Grodzisk M. – S. Rzeszow
2/1
1/2
23.00
21.00
1:2 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:3
31.07.2021 EPS – HJS Akatemia
Honved – Debrecen
1/2
1/2
23.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:4
24.07.2021 Lisen – Zizkov
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:2 / 3:2
1:2 / 4:2
17.07.2021 MiPK – Kiffen
Vestri – Throttur
1/2
2/1
21.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
10.07.2021 Havant & W – Portsmouth
F. Amager – Hellerup
1/2
2/1
21.00
21.00
2:1 / 2:5
0:1 / 3:2
03.07.2021 Karlsruher – Viktoria Koln
Qviding – Ljungskile
2/1
1/2
21.00
29.00
0:1 / 5:1
1:0 / 1:3
26.06.2021 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
Fenix – River Plate
2/1
1/2
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 3:4
19.06.2021 Pitea – Assyriska FF
KuPS – Honka
2/1
2/1
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
12.06.2021 Stjarnan – Valur
Hudiksvalls – Dalkurd
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 1:1
05.06.2021 Plaza Colonia – Nacional
Utsiktens – Torns
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1/ 5:1
29.05.2021 Larne – Coleraine
SfB-Oure – Holbaek
1/2
1/2
23.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 2:3
22.05.2021 Skalica – Komarno
Benfica B – Porto B
2/1
2/1
21.00
29.00
0:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
15.05.2021 Le Mans – Annecy
Olmedo – Ind. del Valle
2/1
1/2
23.00
21.00
1:2 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:3
08.05.2021 Usti n. L. – Blansko
Honved – Ferencvaros
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
01.05.2021 Homburg – Grossaspach
Leyton Orient – Carlisle
2/1
1/2
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 2:3
24.04.2021 Academica – Chaves
Katowice – Skra
2/1
2/1
29.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
17.04.2021 East Fife – Peterhead
Bala Town – Caernarfon
2/1
2/1
26.00
19.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:2 / 5:2
10.04.2021 Koln II – Homberg
King's Lynn – Chesterfield
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
1:2 / 5:2
1:0 / 1:2
03.04.2021 Qatar SC – Al Sailiya
Santa Cruz – Always Ready
1/2
1/2
29.00
17.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 2:3
27.03.2021 Lippstadt – Ahlen
Dundee FC – Dunfermline
1/2
2/1
26.00
23.00
1:0 / 1:3
1:2 / 3:2
20.03.2021 Tarnby – Hellerup
Bolton – Walsall
1/2
2/1
21.00
23.00
2:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 2:1
13.03.2021 Ternana – Bari
Bournemouth – Barnsley
2/1
1/2
21.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
2:1 / 2:3
06.03.2021 Straelen – Bergisch Gladbach
Wealdstone – Halifax
2/1
1/2
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:2
27.02.2021 Wrexham – Wealdstone
Raith – Alloa
2/1
2/1
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 4:1
0:1 / 3:1
20.02.2021 Homberg – Oberhausen
Yeni Malatyaspor – Konyaspor
2/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
1:2 / 2:2
2:0 / 2:3
13.02.2021 Bloem Celtic – Chippa United
Reading – Millwall
1/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
1:0 / 1:1
1:0 / 1:2
30.01.2021 Tychy – Ruch
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
2/1
1/2
19.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
23.01.2021 Aarhus – Brondby
Novara – Pro Vercelli
2/1
1/2
23.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
16.01.2021 Polonia B. – Odra Opole
Oxford City – Haringey
1/2
2/1
21.00
23.00
2:0 / 2:3
1:2 / 4:2
09.01.2021 Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers
Gloucester – Kidderminster
1/2
2/1
29.00
21.00
1:0 / 2:3
1:2 / 3:2
02.01.2021 Chelmsford – Braintree
Helmond – Dordrecht
2/1
2/1
26.00
21.00
0:2 / 4:2
1:2 / 5:2
26.12.2020 Al Shabab – Al Jahra
Morecambe – Grimsby
2/1
2/1
21.00
26.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 3:1
19.12.2020 H. Haifa – H. Kfar Saba
Viktoria Koln – D. Dresden
2/1
1/2
26.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 2:4
12.12.2020 Crewe – Northampton
Dungannon – Ballymena
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:5
05.12.2020 Larne – Glenavon
Cove Rangers – Montrose
2/1
1/2
19.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
28.11.2020 CSA – Ponte Preta
AFC Fylde – Boston Utd
2/1
2/1
29.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
21.11.2020 Orlando – Supersport
Carlos Stein – Binacional
2/1
1/2
29.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:3
14.11.2020 Dunfermline – Clyde
Orebro Syr. – Karlstad
2/1
2/1
17.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
07.11.2020 Al-Fateh – Al Shabab
Gillingham FC – Woking
1/2
2/1
21.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:3
0:1 / 3:2
31.10.2020 A. Italiano – Everton
King's Lynn – Woking
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
24.10.2020 Ebbsfleet – Hungerford
Tromsdalen – Hodd
2/1
2/1
21.00
23.00
1:2 / 3:2
1:2 / 3:2
17.10.2020  Dalum IF – Middelfart
Mladost – Macva
2/1
2/1
29.00
21.00
2:3 / 4:3
0:1 / 2:1
10.10.2020 Jerv –  Raufoss
Livingston – Alloa
2/1
2/1
23.00
21.00
1:2 / 4:2
0:1 / 2:1
03.10.2020 Peterborough – Swindon
Sport Boys – AD Cantolao
2/1
1/2
21.00
29.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:2
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe
Wil – Thun
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 3:1
19.09.2020 H. Rostock – Duisburg
Jonkopings – Östers
2/1
2/1
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 4:1
13.09.2020 Brondby – Nordsjaelland
Tekstilshtik – Omsk
2/1
2/1
21.00
26.00
0:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
05.09.2020 Forest Green – Leyton Orient
Amazulu – Highlands
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1